Menu

Preliminary Round EuroLeague 3 Group A
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Fri 09 Mar 2018 11:15 h KKI VRBAS Banja Luka 81 Turk Cell 62
Fri 09 Mar 2018 13:30 h Flink Stones 53 Handi Sud Basket Marseille 46
Fri 09 Mar 2018 15:45 h Turk Cell 69 KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce 51
Fri 09 Mar 2018 18:00 h Handi Sud Basket Marseille 48 KKI VRBAS Banja Luka 84
Fri 09 Mar 2018 20:15 h KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce 62 Flink Stones 69
 
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Sat 10 Mar 2018 09:00 h Handi Sud Basket Marseille 51 Turk Cell 57
Sat 10 Mar 2018 11:15 h Flink Stones 50 KKI VRBAS Banja Luka 69
Sat 10 Mar 2018 13:30 h KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce 43 Handi Sud Basket Marseille 62
Sat 10 Mar 2018 15:45 h Turk Cell 66 Flink Stones 56
Sat 10 Mar 2018 18:00 h KKI VRBAS Banja Luka 92 KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce 48

  Games Score Total
Play Won Lost For Against Points
KKI VRBAS Banja Luka 4 4 0 326 208 8
Turk Cell 4 3 1 259 242 7
Flink Stones 4 2 2 228 243 6
Handi Sud Basket Marseille 4 1 3 210 242 5
KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce 4 0 4 204 292 4


LIVE STREAM
Preliminary Round EuroLeague 3 Group B
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Fri 09 Mar 2018 11:15 h Megas Alexandros '94 37 CAPSAAA 73
Fri 09 Mar 2018 13:30 h IKS GTM Konstancin 59 W B Studánka Pardubice 68
Fri 09 Mar 2018 15:45 h CAPSAAA 38 Izmir BB Genclik VE S.K. 78
Fri 09 Mar 2018 18:00 h W B Studánka Pardubice 84 Megas Alexandros '94 45
Fri 09 Mar 2018 20:15 h Izmir BB Genclik VE S.K. 76 IKS GTM Konstancin 36
 
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Sat 10 Mar 2018 09:00 h W B Studánka Pardubice 51 CAPSAAA 57
Sat 10 Mar 2018 11:15 h IKS GTM Konstancin 54 Megas Alexandros '94 42
Sat 10 Mar 2018 13:30 h Izmir BB Genclik VE S.K. 95 W B Studánka Pardubice 50
Sat 10 Mar 2018 15:45 h CAPSAAA 54 IKS GTM Konstancin 47
Sat 10 Mar 2018 18:00 h Megas Alexandros '94 39 Izmir BB Genclik VE S.K. 74

  Games Score Total
Play Won Lost For Against Points
Izmir BB Genclik VE S.K. 4 4 0 323 163 8
CAPSAAA 4 3 1 222 213 7
W B Studánka Pardubice 4 2 2 253 256 6
IKS GTM Konstancin 4 1 3 196 240 5
Megas Alexandros '94 4 0 4 163 285 4

Preliminary Round EuroLeague 3 Group C
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Fri 09 Mar 2018 11:15 h ASD S. Stefano Sport 92 Beit-Halochem Tel Aviv 60
Fri 09 Mar 2018 13:30 h LTRSN Lodz 49 Krylja Barsa 59
Fri 09 Mar 2018 15:45 h Beit-Halochem Tel Aviv 68 Handibasket Le Puy 71
Fri 09 Mar 2018 18:00 h Krylja Barsa 39 ASD S. Stefano Sport 85
Fri 09 Mar 2018 20:15 h Handibasket Le Puy 78 LTRSN Lodz 36
 
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Sat 10 Mar 2018 09:00 h Krylja Barsa 54 Beit-Halochem Tel Aviv 70
Sat 10 Mar 2018 11:15 h LTRSN Lodz 37 ASD S. Stefano Sport 81
Sat 10 Mar 2018 13:30 h Handibasket Le Puy 87 Krylja Barsa 28
Sat 10 Mar 2018 15:45 h Beit-Halochem Tel Aviv 71 LTRSN Lodz 52
Sat 10 Mar 2018 18:00 h ASD S. Stefano Sport 80 Handibasket Le Puy 41

  Games Score Total
Play Won Lost For Against Points
ASD S. Stefano Sport 4 4 0 338 177 8
Handibasket Le Puy 4 3 1 277 212 7
Krylja Barsa 4 1 3 180 291 5
Beit-Halochem Tel Aviv 4 2 2 269 269 6
LTRSN Lodz 4 0 4 174 289 4