Menu
 


Preliminary Round EuroLeague 3 Group A
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Fri 08 Mar 2019 11:15 h Meylan Grenoble Handibasket   Les Aigles de Meyrin  
Fri 08 Mar 2019 13:30 h GAU Wheelchair Basketball Team   Krylja Barsa  
Fri 08 Mar 2019 15:45 h Les Aigles de Meyrin   RBB Flinkstones  
Fri 08 Mar 2019 18:00 h Krylja Barsa   Meylan Grenoble Handibasket  
Fri 08 Mar 2019 20:15 h RBB Flinkstones   GAU Wheelchair Basketball Team  
 
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Sat 09 Mar 2019 09:00 h Krylja Barsa   Les Aigles de Meyrin  
Sat 09 Mar 2019 11:15 h GAU Wheelchair Basketball Team   Meylan Grenoble Handibasket  
Sat 09 Mar 2019 13:30 h RBB Flinkstones   Krylja Barsa  
Sat 09 Mar 2019 15:45 h Les Aigles de Meyrin   GAU Wheelchair Basketball Team  
Sat 09 Mar 2019 18:00 h Meylan Grenoble Handibasket   RBB Flinkstones  

Preliminary Round EuroLeague 3 Group B
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Fri 08 Mar 2019 11:15 h ŁTRSN Łódź   KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce  
Fri 08 Mar 2019 13:30 h 1907 Fenerbahce EYSK   WB Studánka Pardubice  
Fri 08 Mar 2019 15:45 h KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce   KIK Zmaj Gradacac  
Fri 08 Mar 2019 18:00 h WB Studánka Pardubice   ŁTRSN Łódź  
Fri 08 Mar 2019 20:15 h KIK Zmaj Gradacac   1907 Fenerbahce EYSK  
 
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Sat 09 Mar 2019 09:00 h WB Studánka Pardubice   KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce  
Sat 09 Mar 2019 11:15 h 1907 Fenerbahce EYSK   ŁTRSN Łódź  
Sat 09 Mar 2019 13:30 h KIK Zmaj Gradacac   WB Studánka Pardubice  
Sat 09 Mar 2019 15:45 h KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce   1907 Fenerbahce EYSK  
Sat 09 Mar 2019 18:00 h ŁTRSN Łódź   KIK Zmaj Gradacac  

Preliminary Round EuroLeague 3 Group C
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Fri 08 Mar 2019 11:15 h Megas Alexandros '94   Handi Sud Basket Marseille  
Fri 08 Mar 2019 13:30 h Gazişehir Gaziantep Sport Club    CAPSAAA  
Fri 08 Mar 2019 15:45 h Handi Sud Basket Marseille   IKS GTM Konstancin  
Fri 08 Mar 2019 18:00 h CAPSAAA   Megas Alexandros '94  
Fri 08 Mar 2019 20:15 h IKS GTM Konstancin   Gazişehir Gaziantep Sport Club   
 
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Sat 09 Mar 2019 09:00 h CAPSAAA   Handi Sud Basket Marseille  
Sat 09 Mar 2019 11:15 h Gazişehir Gaziantep Sport Club    Megas Alexandros '94  
Sat 09 Mar 2019 13:30 h IKS GTM Konstancin   CAPSAAA  
Sat 09 Mar 2019 15:45 h Handi Sud Basket Marseille   Gazişehir Gaziantep Sport Club   
Sat 09 Mar 2019 18:00 h Megas Alexandros '94   IKS GTM Konstancin