Menu

EuroLeague 2 Group A
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
10/03/2017 11:15 h Interwetten-Coloplast  Sitting Bulls   Beit-Halochem Haifa  
10/03/2017 13:30 h TSK Rehab Merkezi Kulübü   BSR Amiab Albacete  
10/03/2017 15:45 h Beit-Halochem Haifa   KKI VRBAS Banja Luka  
10/03/2017 18:00 h BSR Amiab Albacete   Interwetten-Coloplast  Sitting Bulls  
10/03/2017 20:15 h KKI VRBAS Banja Luka   TSK Rehab Merkezi Kulübü  
           
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
11/03/2017 09:00 h BSR Amiab Albacete   Beit-Halochem Haifa  
11/03/2017 11:15 h TSK Rehab Merkezi Kulübü   Interwetten-Coloplast  Sitting Bulls  
11/03/2017 13:30 h KKI VRBAS Banja Luka   BSR Amiab Albacete  
11/03/2017 15:45 h Beit-Halochem Haifa   TSK Rehab Merkezi Kulübü  
11/03/2017 18:00 h Interwetten-Coloplast  Sitting Bulls   KKI VRBAS Banja Luka  

EuroLeague 2 Group B
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
10/03/2017 11:15 h ASD Padova Millennium   Oldham Owls  
10/03/2017 13:30 h Antwerp GEMBO Players   Leopards de Guyenne Bordeaux  
10/03/2017 15:45 h Oldham Owls   SC Devedo  
10/03/2017 18:00 h Leopards de Guyenne Bordeaux   ASD Padova Millennium  
10/03/2017 20:15 h SC Devedo   Antwerp GEMBO Players  
           
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
11/03/2017 09:00 h Leopards de Guyenne Bordeaux   Oldham Owls  
11/03/2017 11:15 h Antwerp GEMBO Players   ASD Padova Millennium  
11/03/2017 13:30 h SC Devedo   Leopards de Guyenne Bordeaux  
11/03/2017 15:45 h Oldham Owls   Antwerp GEMBO Players  
11/03/2017 18:00 h ASD Padova Millennium   SC Devedo  

EuroLeague 2 Group C
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
10/03/2017 11:15 h Pilatus Dragons RCZS   Köln 99ers  
10/03/2017 13:30 h BasKI Neva Star   Meylan Grenoble Handibasket  
10/03/2017 15:45 h Köln 99ers   Kardemir Karabükspor Kulübü  
10/03/2017 18:00 h Meylan Grenoble Handibasket   Pilatus Dragons RCZS  
10/03/2017 20:15 h Kardemir Karabükspor Kulübü   BasKI Neva Star  
           
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
11/03/2017 09:00 h Meylan Grenoble Handibasket   Köln 99ers  
11/03/2017 11:15 h BasKI Neva Star   Pilatus Dragons RCZS  
11/03/2017 13:30 h Kardemir Karabükspor Kulübü   Meylan Grenoble Handibasket  
11/03/2017 15:45 h Köln 99ers   BasKI Neva Star  
11/03/2017 18:00 h Pilatus Dragons RCZS   Kardemir Karabükspor Kulübü  

EuroLeague 2 Group D
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
10/03/2017 11:15 h Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 0 BKIS Nevsky Alliance 0
10/03/2017 13:30 h Les Aigles de Meyrin 0 Club Tregorrois Lannion 0
10/03/2017 15:45 h BKIS Nevsky Alliance 0 London Titans 0
10/03/2017 18:00 h Club Tregorrois Lannion 0 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 0
10/03/2017 20:15 h London Titans 0 Les Aigles de Meyrin 0
           
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
11/03/2017 09:00 h Club Tregorrois Lannion 0 BKIS Nevsky Alliance 0
11/03/2017 11:15 h Les Aigles de Meyrin 0 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 0
11/03/2017 13:30 h London Titans 0 Club Tregorrois Lannion 0
11/03/2017 15:45 h BKIS Nevsky Alliance 0 Les Aigles de Meyrin 0
11/03/2017 18:00 h Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 0 London Titans 0