Menu

EuroLeague 3 Group A Games Score Total
Play Won Lost For Against Points
Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden 4 4 0 298 162 8
Izmir BB. Genclik VE S.K. 4 3 1 321 204 7
Only Friends 4 2 2 212 201 6
G.S. Dodekanisos  4 1 3 137 274 5
LTRSN Lodz 4 0 4 160 287 4

EuroLeague 3 Group A
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
10/03/2017 11:15 h Only Friends 39 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden 58
10/03/2017 13:30 h G.S. Dodekanisos  33 Izmir BB. Genclik VE S.K. 101
10/03/2017 15:45 h Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden 87 LTRSN Lodz 38
10/03/2017 18:00 h Izmir BB. Genclik VE S.K. 65 Only Friends 51
10/03/2017 20:15 h LTRSN Lodz 34 G.S. Dodekanisos  56
           
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
11/03/2017 09:00 h Izmir BB. Genclik VE S.K. 66 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden 81
11/03/2017 11:15 h G.S. Dodekanisos  29 Only Friends 67
11/03/2017 13:30 h LTRSN Lodz 39 Izmir BB. Genclik VE S.K. 89
11/03/2017 15:45 h Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden 72 G.S. Dodekanisos  19
11/03/2017 18:00 h Only Friends 55 LTRSN Lodz 49

EuroLeague 3 Group B Games Score Total
Play Won Lost For Against Points
Handi Sud Basket Marseille 4 3 1 290 210 7
Sheffield Steelers 4 3 1 291 262 7
Krylja Barsa 4 3 1 305 256 7
CAPSAAA 4 1 3 221 243 5
IKS GTM Konstancin 4 0 4 181 317 4

EuroLeague 3 Group B
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
10/03/2017 11:15 h Sheffield Steelers 75 Krylja Barsa 80 (1OT)
10/03/2017 13:30 h CAPSAAA 42 Handi Sud Basket Marseille 65
10/03/2017 15:45 h Krylja Barsa 79 IKS GTM Konstancin 55
10/03/2017 18:00 h Handi Sud Basket Marseille 75 Sheffield Steelers 77 (2OT)
10/03/2017 20:15 h IKS GTM Konstancin 37 CAPSAAA 81
           
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
11/03/2017 09:00 h Handi Sud Basket Marseille  76 Krylja Barsa 61
11/03/2017 11:15 h CAPSAAA 48 Sheffield Steelers 56
11/03/2017 13:30 h IKS GTM Konstancin 30 Handi Sud Basket Marseille 74
11/03/2017 15:45 h Krylja Barsa 85 CAPSAAA 50
11/03/2017 18:00 h Sheffield Steelers 83 IKS GTM Konstancin 59

EuroLeague 3 Group C Games Score Total
Play Won Lost For Against Points
WB Studánka Pardubice 4 4 0 294 229 8
KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce 4 3 1 224 198 7
KIK Zmaj Gradacac 4 2 2 257 225 6
Flink Stones 4 1 3 239 256 5
Coytes WBC 4 0 4 170 276 4

EuroLeague 3 Group C
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
10/03/2017 11:15 h WB Studánka Pardubice 79 KIK Zmaj Gradacac 78 (1OT)
10/03/2017 13:30 h Flink Stones 79 Coytes WBC 54
10/03/2017 15:45 h KIK Zmaj Gradacac 48 KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce 55
10/03/2017 18:00 h Coytes WBC 47 WB Studánka Pardubice 76
10/03/2017 20:15 h KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce 65 Flink Stones 52
           
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
11/03/2017 09:00 h Coytes WBC 36 KIK Zmaj Gradacac 68
11/03/2017 11:15 h Flink Stones 53 WB Studánka Pardubice 74
11/03/2017 13:30 h KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce 53 Coytes WBC 33
11/03/2017 15:45 h KIK Zmaj Gradacac 63 Flink Stones 55
11/03/2017 18:00 h WB Studánka Pardubice 65 KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce 51

Developed by Zematek for IWBF Europe @ 2016. All rights reserved.