Menu

EuroLeague 3 Group A
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
10/03/2017 11:15 h Only Friends   Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden  
10/03/2017 13:30 h G.S. Dodekanisos    Izmir BB. Genclik VE S.K.  
10/03/2017 15:45 h Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden   LTRSN Lodz  
10/03/2017 18:00 h Izmir BB. Genclik VE S.K.   Only Friends  
10/03/2017 20:15 h LTRSN Lodz   G.S. Dodekanisos   
           
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
11/03/2017 09:00 h Izmir BB. Genclik VE S.K.   Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden  
11/03/2017 11:15 h G.S. Dodekanisos    Only Friends  
11/03/2017 13:30 h LTRSN Lodz   Izmir BB. Genclik VE S.K.  
11/03/2017 15:45 h Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden   G.S. Dodekanisos   
11/03/2017 18:00 h Only Friends   LTRSN Lodz  

EuroLeague 3 Group B
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
10/03/2017 11:15 h Sheffield Steelers   Krylja Barsa  
10/03/2017 13:30 h Alexander the Great '94   IKS GTM Konstancin  
10/03/2017 15:45 h Krylja Barsa   Handi Sud Basket Marseille  
10/03/2017 18:00 h IKS GTM Konstancin   Sheffield Steelers  
10/03/2017 20:15 h Handi Sud Basket Marseille   Alexander the Great '94  
           
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
11/03/2017 09:00 h IKS GTM Konstancin   Krylja Barsa  
11/03/2017 11:15 h Alexander the Great '94   Sheffield Steelers  
11/03/2017 13:30 h Handi Sud Basket Marseille   IKS GTM Konstancin  
11/03/2017 15:45 h Krylja Barsa   Alexander the Great '94  
11/03/2017 18:00 h Sheffield Steelers   Handi Sud Basket Marseille  

EuroLeague 3 Group C
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
10/03/2017 11:15 h WB Studánka Pardubice   KIK Zmaj Gradacac  
10/03/2017 13:30 h Flink Stones   Coytes WBC  
10/03/2017 15:45 h KIK Zmaj Gradacac   KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce  
10/03/2017 18:00 h Coytes WBC   WB Studánka Pardubice  
10/03/2017 20:15 h KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce   Flink Stones  
           
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
11/03/2017 09:00 h Coytes WBC   KIK Zmaj Gradacac  
11/03/2017 11:15 h Flink Stones   WB Studánka Pardubice  
11/03/2017 13:30 h KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce   Coytes WBC  
11/03/2017 15:45 h KIK Zmaj Gradacac   Flink Stones  
11/03/2017 18:00 h WB Studánka Pardubice   KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce