Menu

Result of the DRAW QUARTER FINALS CHAMPIONS CUP 

 

EuroLeague 1 Group A Games Score Total
Play Won Lost For Against Points
RSB Thüringia Bull 4 4 0 326 208 8
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü 4 3 1 276 187 7
sc Meaux bf 4 2 2 243 272 6
ASD Handicap Sport Varese 4 1 3 203 271 5
Ilan Ramat Gan 4 0 4 202 312 4

EuroLeague 1 Group A
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
3/02/2017 11:15 h RSB Thüringia Bull 69 Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü 65 (1 OT)
3/02/2017 13:30 h Ilan Ramat Gan 69 sc Meaux bf 73 (2 OT)
3/02/2017 15:45 h Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü 64 ASD Handicap Sport Varese 30
3/02/2017 18:00 h sc Meaux bf 57 RSB Thüringia Bull 78
3/02/2017 20:15 h ASD Handicap Sport Varese 67 Ilan Ramat Gan 56
           
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
4/02/2017 09:00 h sc Meaux bf 46 Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü 70
4/02/2017 11:15 h Ilan Ramat Gan 35 RSB Thüringia Bull 95
4/02/2017 13:30 h ASD Handicap Sport Varese 55 sc Meaux bf 67
4/02/2017 15:45 h Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü 77 Ilan Ramat Gan 42
4/02/2017 18:00 h RSB Thüringia Bull 84 ASD Handicap Sport Varese 51

EuroLeague 1 Group B Games Score Total
Play Won Lost For Against Points
BG Basket Hamburg 4 3 1 294 215 7
GSD Porto Torres 4 3 1 277 266 7
Galatasaray S.K. 4 3 1 230 208 7
Fundación Grupo Norte 4 1 3 210 236 5
Le Cannet 4 0 4 194 280 4

EuroLeague 1 Group B
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
3/02/2017 11:15 h GSD Porto Torres 64 Galatasaray S.K. 66
3/02/2017 13:30 h Fundación Grupo Norte 44 BG Basket Hamburg 71
3/02/2017 15:45 h Galatasaray S.K. 59 Le Cannet 36
3/02/2017 18:00 h BG Basket Hamburg 75 GSD Porto Torres 76
3/02/2017 20:15 h Le Cannet 43 Fundación Grupo Norte 56
           
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
4/02/2017 09:00 h BG Basket Hamburg 58 Galatasaray S.K. 45
4/02/2017 11:15 h Fundación Grupo Norte 60 GSD Porto Torres 62
4/02/2017 13:30 h Le Cannet 50 BG Basket Hamburg 90
4/02/2017 15:45 h Galatasaray S.K. 60 Fundación Grupo Norte 50
4/02/2017 18:00 h GSD Porto Torres 75 Le Cannet 65

EuroLeague 1 Group C Games Score Total
Play Won Lost For Against Points
MIA Briantea84 Cantú 4 4 0 322 189 8
Hyeres Handi Basket 4 2 2 242 257 6
DECO Amicacci Giulianova 4 2 2 258 249 6
ADM Econy Gran Canaria 4 1 3 225 253 5
Beit Halochem Tel Aviv 4 1 3 210 309 5

EuroLeague 1 Group C
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
3/02/2017 11:15 h BSR Ace Gran Canaria 61 Hyeres Handi Basket 65
3/02/2017 13:30 h DECO Amicacci Giulianova 53 MIA Briantea84 Cantú 82
3/02/2017 15:45 h Hyeres Handi Basket 64 Beit Halochem Tel Aviv 67
3/02/2017 18:00 h MIA Briantea84 Cantú 72 BSR Ace Gran Canaria 44
3/02/2017 20:15 h Beit Halochem Tel Aviv 47 DECO Amicacci Giulianova 84
           
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
4/02/2017 09:00 h MIA Briantea84 Cantú 73 Hyeres Handi Basket 47
4/02/2017 11:15 h DECO Amicacci Giulianova 65 BSR Ace Gran Canaria 54
4/02/2017 13:30 h Beit Halochem Tel Aviv 45 MIA Briantea84 Cantú 95
4/02/2017 15:45 h Hyeres Handi Basket 66 DECO Amicacci Giulianova 56
4/02/2017 18:00 h BSR Ace Gran Canaria 66 Beit Halochem Tel Aviv 51