Menu

Schedule FELG 1


Day Time Court Team A Score A Team B Score B
27 April 2018 12:30 h 1 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR   Interwetten-Coloplast  Sitting Bulls  
2 Galatasaray S.K.   London Titans WBC  
27 April 2018 14:45 h 1 The Owls   BG-Baskets Hamburg  
2 Kardemir Karabükspor Kulübü   BJK RMK Marine  
             
27 April 2018 17:30 h 1 London Titans WBC   Bidaideak Bilbao BSR  
2 Interwetten-Coloplast  Sitting Bulls   Galatasaray S.K.  
27 April 2018 19:45 h 1 BJK RMK Marine   The Owls  
2 BG-Baskets Hamburg   Kardemir Karabükspor Kulübü  
             
Day Time Court Team A Score A Team B Score B
28 April 2018 09:30 h 1 Galatasaray S.K.   Bidaideak Bilbao BSR  
2 London Titans WBC   Interwetten-Coloplast  Sitting Bulls  
28 April 2018 11:45 h 1 Kardemir Karabükspor Kulübü   The Owls  
2 BJK RMK Marine   BG-Baskets Hamburg  

Day Time Court Team A Score A Team B Score B
28 April 2018 15:15 h 1        
2        
28 April 2018 17:30 h 1        
2        
 
Day Time Court Team A Score A Team B Score B
29 April 2018 10:00 h 1        
12:15 h 1        

Schedule FELG 2


Day Time Court Team A Score A Team B Score B
27 April 2018 13:30 h 1 Sheffield Steelers   Köln 99ers  
2 BKIS "Nevskiy Alyans" SPb GO OOO "VOI"   ASD Handicap Sport Varese  
27 April 2018 15:45 h 1 GSD Porto Torres   Only Friends  
2 BSR ACE Gran Canaria   Le Cannet  
             
27 April 2018 18:00 h 1 ASD Handicap Sport Varese   Sheffield Steelers  
2 Köln 99ers   BKIS "Nevskiy Alyans" SPb GO OOO "VOI"  
27 April 2018 20:15 h 1 Le Cannet   GSD Porto Torres  
2 Only Friends   BSR ACE Gran Canaria  
             
Day Time Court Team A Score A Team B Score B
28 April 2018 09:30 h 1 BKIS "Nevskiy Alyans" SPb GO OOO "VOI"   Sheffield Steelers  
2 ASD Handicap Sport Varese   Köln 99ers  
28 April 2018 11:45 h 1 BSR ACE Gran Canaria   GSD Porto Torres  
2 Le Cannet   Only Friends  

Day Time Court Team A Score A Team B Score B
28 April 2018 15:15 h 1        
2        
28 April 2018 17:30 h 1        
2        
 
Day Time Court Team A Score A Team B Score B
29 April 2018 10:00 h 1        
12:15 h 1        

EuroLeague 2

Preliminary Rounds EuroLeague 2

8 - 11 March 2018

Group A Group B
ASD Padova Millennium Basket "ONLUS" ITA-20 Meylan Grenoble Handibasket FRA-19
TSK Rehab Merkezi Engelliler Spor Kulübü TUR-22 Club Tregorrois Handisport de Lannion FRA-16
Antwerp GEMBO Players BEL-04 Köln 99ers GER-07
Leopards de Guyenne Bordeaux FRA-07 SC Devedo NED-12
Only Friends NED-13 Les Aigles de Meyrin SUI-08

Final EuroLeague 2
Sheffield, Great Britain

26 - 29 April 2018

Sheffield Steelers GBR-12    
       
       
       

Results PELG 2

Preliminary Round EuroLeague 2 Group A
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Fri 09 Mar 2018 11:15 h ASD Padova Millennium Basket "ONLUS" 48 TSK Rehab Merkezi Engelliler Spor Kulübü  56
Fri 09 Mar 2018 13:30 h Leopards de Guyenne Bordeaux 38 Antwerp GEMBO Players 53
Fri 09 Mar 2018 15:45 h TSK Rehab Merkezi Engelliler Spor Kulübü 50 Only Friends 58
Fri 09 Mar 2018 18:00 h Antwerp GEMBO Players 62 ASD Padova Millennium Basket "ONLUS" 45
Fri 09 Mar 2018 20:15 h Only Friends 57 Leopards de Guyenne Bordeaux 45
 
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Sat 10 Mar 2018 09:00 h Antwerp GEMBO Players 63 TSK Rehab Merkezi Engelliler Spor Kulübü 67
Sat 10 Mar 2018 11:15 h Leopards de Guyenne Bordeaux 59 ASD Padova Millennium Basket "ONLUS" 47
Sat 10 Mar 2018 13:30 h Only Friends 58 Antwerp GEMBO Players 31
Sat 10 Mar 2018 15:45 h TSK Rehab Merkezi Engelliler Spor Kulübü 36 Leopards de Guyenne Bordeaux 76
Sat 10 Mar 2018 18:00 h ASD Padova Millennium Basket "ONLUS" 54 Only Friends 42

  Games Score Total
Play Won Lost For Against Points
Only Friends 4 3 1 215 180 7
Leopards de Guyenne Bordeaux 4 2 2 218 193 6
Antwerp GEMBO Players 4 2 2 209 208 6
TSK Rehab Merkezi Engelliler Spor Kulübü 4 2 2 209 245 6
ASD Padova Millennium Basket "ONLUS" 4 1 3 194 219 5


Preliminary Round EuroLeague 2 Group B
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Fri 09 Mar 2018 11:15 h Meylan Grenoble Handibasket 56 Club Tregorrois Handisport de Lannion 57
Fri 09 Mar 2018 13:30 h SC Devedo 37 Köln 99ers 92
Fri 09 Mar 2018 15:45 h Club Tregorrois Handisport de Lannion 52 Les Aigles de Meyrin 73
Fri 09 Mar 2018 18:00 h Köln 99ers 66 Meylan Grenoble Handibasket 37
Fri 09 Mar 2018 20:15 h Les Aigles de Meyrin 61 SC Devedo 47
 
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Sat 10 Mar 2018 09:00 h Köln 99ers 93 Club Tregorrois Handisport de Lannion 60
Sat 10 Mar 2018 11:15 h SC Devedo 43 Meylan Grenoble Handibasket 55
Sat 10 Mar 2018 13:30 h Les Aigles de Meyrin 33 Köln 99ers 68
Sat 10 Mar 2018 15:45 h Club Tregorrois Handisport de Lannion 58 SC Devedo 45
Sat 10 Mar 2018 18:00 h Meylan Grenoble Handibasket 61 Les Aigles de Meyrin 71

  Games Score Total
Play Won Lost For Against Points
Köln 99ers 4 4 0 319 167 8
Les Aigles de Meyrin 4 3 1 238 228 7
Club Tregorrois Handisport de Lannion 4 2 2 227 267 6
Meylan Grenoble Handibasket 4 1 3 209 237 5
SC Devedo 4 0 4 172 266 4