Menu

Schedule PELG 1

Preliminary Round EuroLeague 1 Group A
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Fri 09 Mar 2018 11:15 h BKIS "Nevskiy Alyans"   Yalova Ortopedikler Spor Kulübü  
Fri 09 Mar 2018 13:30 h Interwetten-Coloplast  Sitting Bulls   SSD Santa Lucia  
Fri 09 Mar 2018 15:45 h Yalova Ortopedikler Spor Kulübü   Beit-Halochem Haifa  
Fri 09 Mar 2018 18:00 h SSD Santa Lucia   BKIS "Nevskiy Alyans"  
Fri 09 Mar 2018 20:15 h Beit-Halochem Haifa   Interwetten-Coloplast  Sitting Bulls  
 
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Sat 10 Mar 2018 09:00 h SSD Santa Lucia   Yalova Ortopedikler Spor Kulübü  
Sat 10 Mar 2018 11:15 h Interwetten-Coloplast  Sitting Bulls   BKIS "Nevskiy Alyans"  
Sat 10 Mar 2018 13:30 h Beit-Halochem Haifa   SSD Santa Lucia  
Sat 10 Mar 2018 15:45 h Yalova Ortopedikler Spor Kulübü   Interwetten-Coloplast  Sitting Bulls  
Sat 10 Mar 2018 18:00 h BKIS "Nevskiy Alyans"   Beit-Halochem Haifa  

Preliminary Round EuroLeague 1 Group B
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Fri 09 Mar 2018 11:15 h Pilatus Dragons RCZS   ASD Handicap Sport Varese  
Fri 09 Mar 2018 13:30 h Kardemir Karabükspor Kulübü   BSR ACE Gran Canaria  
Fri 09 Mar 2018 15:45 h ASD Handicap Sport Varese   BasKI  
Fri 09 Mar 2018 18:00 h BSR ACE Gran Canaria   Pilatus Dragons RCZS  
Fri 09 Mar 2018 20:15 h BasKI   Kardemir Karabükspor Kulübü  
 
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Sat 10 Mar 2018 09:00 h BSR ACE Gran Canaria   ASD Handicap Sport Varese  
Sat 10 Mar 2018 11:15 h Kardemir Karabükspor Kulübü   Pilatus Dragons RCZS  
Sat 10 Mar 2018 13:30 h BasKI   BSR ACE Gran Canaria  
Sat 10 Mar 2018 15:45 h ASD Handicap Sport Varese   Kardemir Karabükspor Kulübü  
Sat 10 Mar 2018 18:00 h Pilatus Dragons RCZS   BasKI  

EuroLeague 1

Preliminary Rounds EuroLeague 1

8 - 11 March 2018

Group A Group B
BKIS "Nevskiy Alyans" SPb GO OOO "VOI" RUS-07 Pilatus Dragons RCZS SUI-09
Yalova Ortopedikler Spor Kulübü TUR-21 ASD Handicap Sport Varese ITA-26
SSD Santa Lucia ITA-15 BSR ACE Gran Canaria ESP-13
Interwetten-Coloplast  Sitting Bulls AUT-06 Kardemir Karabükspor Kulübü TUR-14
Beit-Halochem Haifa ISR-06 BasKI RUS-04


Final EuroLeague 1
Bilbao, Spain

26 - 29 April 2018

Bidaideak Bilbao BSR ESP-20