Menu
 

EL QT - Menus

Contact QT


   Qualification Tournament 2019
Organisers
Group A Group B
Club Handibasket Le Puy en Velay Baskets96 Rahden
Contact CHAMARD David Stephan REHLING
Tel (+33) 666 912 336 (+49) 171 417 0452
Email chamard.david @ bbox.fr rolliinnot @ aol.com
Website Handibasket Le Puy en Velay Baskets96 Rahden
Link www.lepuyhandibasket.fr www.baskets-96-rahden.de
 
Technical Delegate Hans TUKKER Mig GOODWIN
Contact tukkerjtl @ ziggo.nl Gooders25 @ aol.com
 
Competition Commission Dirk COSSAER
Contact competitions @ iwbf-europe.org

CLUB Clubcode #NAME PHONE E-Mail URL
Handibasket Le Puy en Velay FRA-28 CHAMARD David 33 666 912 336 chamard.david @ bbox.fr lepuyhandibasket.fr
RBB Münich Iguanas GER-22 Benjamin RYKLIN 4 917 621 229 411 geschaeftsstelle @ rbb-muenchen.de www.rbb-muenchen.de
Atlas Greece GRE-17 VIGLAS Athanasios 30 21083 12740 atlasatlas131 @ gmail.com http://atlasblogadress.blogspot.gr
Special Bergamo Sport ITA-27 CANFORA, Domenico / AIROLDI, Damiano 393 463 093 024 domyx85 @ gmail.com
d.airoldi70 @ gmail.com
www.sbsbergamo.it
KSS Mustang Konin POL-14 Marek BYSTRZYCKI 48 663 892 492 kssmustang @ wp.pl www.kssmustang.pl
      
Baskets96 Rahden GER-21 Stephan REHLING 491 714 170 452 rolliinnot @ aol.com www.baskets-96-rahden.de
Red Dragon's Saint-Avold FRA-21 Lambroni, Pietro 33 680 41 30 60 pietro.lambroni @ gmail.com   
Dinamo Lab Banco Di Sardegna Sassari ITA-16 Piu Giovanni ANTONIO 393 933 315 249 ss004 @ federipic.it http://www.gsdanmic.it/default.shtml
Şanlıurfa Büyük Şehir Belediye S.K. TUR-28 Serdar YILDIRIM 905 326 623 059 sanliurfa-engelliler-spor-kulubu @ hotmail.com  
KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce POL-13 Gabriël Moćko  48 519 517 420 gabriel.mocko @ pactum-scyzory.pl www.pactum-scyzory.pl

Sports Venue QT

  Qualification Tournament 2020
Group A Group B
Sports hall  Will be updated asap  Will be updated asap
Location    
     
Tel    
Email    
Website    

Accommodation QT

  Qualification Tournament 2020
Group A Group B
Hotel   Will be updated asap   Will be updated asap
Adress    
     
Tel    
Email    
Website    

Schedule QT


Qualification Tournament Group A
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Fri 26 Apr 2019 11:15 h Handibasket Le Puy en Velay   Special Bergamo Sport Montello  
Fri 26 Apr 2019 13:30 h Atlas Greece   KSS Mustang Konin  
Fri 26 Apr 2019 15:45 h Special Bergamo Sport Montello   RBB Münich Iguanas  
Fri 26 Apr 2019 18:00 h KSS Mustang Konin   Handibasket Le Puy en Velay  
Fri 26 Apr 2019 20:15 h RBB Münich Iguanas   Atlas Greece  
 
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Sat 27 Apr 2019 09:00 h KSS Mustang Konin   Special Bergamo Sport Montello  
Sat 27 Apr 2019 11:15 h Atlas Greece   Handibasket Le Puy en Velay  
Sat 27 Apr 2019 13:30 h RBB Münich Iguanas   KSS Mustang Konin  
Sat 27 Apr 2019 15:45 h Special Bergamo Sport Montello   Atlas Greece  
Sat 27 Apr 2019 18:00 h Handibasket Le Puy en Velay   RBB Münich Iguanas  

Qualification Tournament Group B
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Fri 26 Apr 2019 11:15 h Baskets96 Rahden   KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce  
Fri 26 Apr 2019 13:30 h Dinamo Lab Banco Di Sardegna Sassari   Red Dragon's Saint-Avold  
Fri 26 Apr 2019 15:45 h KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce   Şanlıurfa Büyük Şehir Belediye S.K.  
Fri 26 Apr 2019 18:00 h Red Dragon's Saint-Avold   Baskets96 Rahden  
Fri 26 Apr 2019 20:15 h Şanlıurfa Büyük Şehir Belediye S.K.   Dinamo Lab Banco Di Sardegna Sassari  
 
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Sat 27 Apr 2019 09:00 h Red Dragon's Saint-Avold   KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce  
Sat 27 Apr 2019 11:15 h Dinamo Lab Banco Di Sardegna Sassari   Baskets96 Rahden  
Sat 27 Apr 2019 13:30 h Şanlıurfa Büyük Şehir Belediye S.K.   Red Dragon's Saint-Avold  
Sat 27 Apr 2019 15:45 h KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce   Dinamo Lab Banco Di Sardegna Sassari  
Sat 27 Apr 2019 18:00 h Baskets96 Rahden   Şanlıurfa Büyük Şehir Belediye S.K.