Menu

Results

Final Ranking

1st

France

6th

Croatia

2nd

Lithuania

7th

Austria

3rd

Bosnia & Herzegovina

8th

Slovenia

4th

Russia

9th

Portugal

5th

Latvia

10th

Ireland

 

France and Lithuania will promoted to Division A.

Portugal and Ireland will relegated to Division C.

 

Thank you Sarajevo for this great event !


          Score
17/07/2016 ECM B 25 Video IRL POR 51 56
  ECM B 26 Video SLO AUT 38 72
  ECM B 27 Video LAT CRO 67 53
  ECM B 28 Video BIH RUS 51 44
  ECM B 29 Video LTU FRA 48 83

          Score
16/07/2016 ECM B 21 Video AUT IRL 72 38
  ECM B 22 Video POR SLO 59 60
  ECM B 23 Video LTU RUS 59 52
  ECM B 24 Video FRA BIH 62 44

GROUP
A
Games Score Total
Play Won Lost For Against Points
LTU 4 3 1 250 218 7
BIH 4 3 1 241 197 7
LAT 4 2 2 238 229 6
AUT 4 2 2 217 208 6
POR 4 0 4 180 274 4
             
GROUP
B
Games Score Total
Play Won Lost For Against Points
FRA 4 4 0 335 104 8
RUS 4 3 1 239 194 7
CRO 4 2 2 203 255 6
SLO 4 1 3 176 288 5
IRL 4 0 4 167 279
4


        Score
Mon 11/07/2016 ECM B 01 Video BIH POR 76 40
             
Tue 12/07/2016 ECM B 02 Video FRA SLO 97 25
  ECM B 03 Video AUT LAT 57 59
  ECM B 04 Video CRO IRL 69 44
  ECM B 05 Video POR LTU 50 72
  ECM B 06 Video SLO RUS 40 67
             
Wed 13/07/2016 ECM B 07 Video LAT POR 76 50
  ECM B 08 Video IRL FRA 22 76
  ECM B 09 Video LTU AUT 50 61
  ECM B 10 Video RUS CRO 63 51
  ECM B 11 Video BIH LAT 53 49
             
Thu 14/07/2016 ECM B 12 Video IRL SLO 58 65
  ECM B 13 Video AUT BIH 49 59
  ECM B 14 Video CRO FRA 17 102
  ECM B 15 Video LTU LAT 69 54
  ECM B 16 Video RUS IRL 69 43
             
Fri 15/07/2016 ECM B 17 Video POR AUT 40 50
  ECM B 18 Video SLO CRO 46 66
  ECM B 19 Video FRA RUS 73 31
  ECM B 20 17:45 BIH LTU 53 59
             
Sat 16/07/2016 ECM B 21 11:00 Cross Over Game 1    
  ECM B 22 13:15 Cross Over Game 2    
  ECM B 23 15:30 Cross Over Game 3    
  ECM B 24 17:45 Cross Over Game 4    
             
Sun 17/07/2016 ECM B 25 8:45 Final 9/10      
  ECM B 26 11:00 Final 7/8      
  ECM B 27 13:15 Final 5/6      
  ECM B 28 15:30 Final 3/4      
  ECM B 29 18:00 Final 1/2