Menu

The allocations of the EuroCup competition 2019 will be done during the IWBF Europe Competitions Commission Meeting end of September 2018.

REGISTRATE BEFORE SEPTEMBER 1ST 2018

Club Club Code Date Candidate
organiser
BKIS "Nevskiy Alyans" SPb GO OOO "VOI" RUS-07 10/05/2018  
Megas Alexandros '94 GRE-06 11/05/2018 YES PELG
Interwetten-Coloplast Sitting Bulls AUT-06 15/05/2018 YES PCLG
Meylan Grenoble Handibasket FRA-19 17/05/2018 YES PELG
WB Studánka Pardubice CZE-07 20/05/2018  
UnipolSai Briantea84 Cantú ITA-13 21/05/2018 YES PCLG
Ilan Ramat Gan ISR-09 21/05/2018 YES PCLG
BasKI TSOP RUS-04 22/05/2018  
Baskets96 Rahden GER-21 23/05/2018 YES P+FELG
Krylja Barsa RUS-09 30/05/2018 YES PELG
Handi Sud Basket Marseille FRA-27 4/06/2018  
Club Tregorrois Handisport de Lannion FRA-16 4/06/2018  
ASD Handicap Sport Varese ITA-26 5/06/2018  
SC Devedo NED-12 8/06/2018  
The Owls GBR-08 11/06/2018  
IKS GTM Konstancin POL-09 12/06/2018  
KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce POL-13 13/06/2018  
RSB Thuringia Bulls GER-18 15/06/2018 YES QFCLG
Red Dragon's Saint-Avold FRA-21 17/06/2018  
Köln 99ers GER-07 17/06/2018 YES PELG
LTRSN Lodz POL-07 19/06/2018 YES PELG
Fundación Grupo Norte (BSR Valladolid) ESP-16 22/06/2018 YES FELG
RSV Lahn - Dill GER-14 26/06/2018 YES PCLG
Only Friends NED-13 26/06/2018  
Bidaideak Bilbao BSR ESP-20 26/06/2018  
BSR Amiab Albacete ESP-21 26/06/2018 YES PCLG
CAPSAAA FRA-09 28/06/2018  
BJK RMK Marine TUR-06 3/07/2018  
Yalova Ortopedikler Spor Kulübü TUR-21 3/07/2018 YES P+FELG
Mideba Extremadura ESP-09 3/07/2018 YES FELG
KKI VRBAS Banja Luka BIH-11 4/07/2018 YES PELG
Les Aigles de Meyrin SUI-08 10/07/2018  
London Titans GBR-19 10/07/2018  
BSR ACE Gran Canaria ESP-13 10/07/2018  
TSK Rehab Merkezi Engelliler Spor Kulübü TUR-22 12/07/2018  
Gazişehir Gaziantep Sport Club TUR-24 12/07/2018  
Kardemir Karabükspor Kulübü TUR-14 12/07/2018  
Toulouse IC FRA-23 13/07/2018 YES PELG
Turk Cell TUR-16 16/07/2018  
Sheffield Steelers GBR-12 18/07/2018 YES FELG
CD Ilunion ESP-07 19/07/2018 YES QFCLG
Handibasket Le Puy en Velay FRA-28 22/07/2018 YES PELG
Dinamo Lab Banco Di Sardegna Sassari ITA-16 23/07/2018 YES PELG
Avukat Destekli Engelli Yildizlar SC Istanbul TUR-07 23/07/2018  
Keçiören Belediyesi EllerGücü TUR-27 23/07/2018  
Izmir BSB TUR-11 27/07/2018  
ASD S. Stefano Sport ITA-05 27/07/2018 YES P+FELG
ASD Padova Millennium Basket "ONLUS" ITA-20 30/07/2018 YES PELG
GSD Porto Torres ITA-17 31/07/2018 YES PC(E)LG
Antwerp GEMBO Players BEL-04 01/08/2018  
Atlas Greece GRE-17 03/08/2018 YES QT
Şanlıurfa Büyük Şehir Belediye S.K. TUR-28 06/08/2018 YES P+FELG
Leopards de Guyenne Bordeaux FRA-07 07/08/2018  
KIK Zmaj Gradacac BIH-09 07/08/2018  
CD Amfiv Vigo ESP-04 08/08/2018 YES FELG
RBB Flinkstones AUT-07 14/08/2018  
Special Bergamo Sport Montello ITA-27 20/08/2018  
Pilatus Dragons RCZS SUI-09 22/08/2018 YES PELG
CS Meaux BF FRA-08 24/08/2018  
KSS Mustang Konin POL-14 28/08/2018  
BG-Baskets Hamburg GER-09 27/08/2018 YES PCLG
Beit Halochem Haifa ISR-06 27/08/2018  
Deco Amicacci Giulianova ITA-06 29/08/2018 YES FELG
SSD Santa Lucia ITA-15 29/08/2018  
P.D.M. Treviso ITA-19 29/08/2019 YES PELG
Beit-Halochem Tel Aviv ISR-05 30/08/2018  
Le Cannet FRA-17 30/08/2018  
RBB Münich Iguanas GER-22 04/09/2018