Menu

Rank Teams Club-Code Totaal
1 CD Ilunion ESP-07 294
2 RSV Lahn-Dill GER-14 291
3 Unipol Sai Briantea84 Cantú ITA-13 277
4 SSD Santa Lucia ITA-15 276
5 Galatasaray S.K. TUR-08 273
6 RSB Thüringia Bull GER-18 252
7 GSD Porto Torres ITA-17 243
8 Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü TUR-06 243
9 sc Meaux bf FRA-08 228
10 BG Basket Hamburg GER-09 202
11 Getafe BSR ESP-12 195
12 DECO Amicacci Giulianova ITA-06 189
13 Hyeres Handi Basket FRA-13 184
14 BSC Rollers Zwickau GER-11 171
15 Fundación Grupo Norte ESP-16 164
16 Ilan Ramat Gan ISR-09 162
17 Le Cannet FRA-17 153
18 BSR Ace Gran Canaria ESP-13 149
19 Toulouse I.C. FRA-23 144
20 Beit Halochem Tel Aviv ISR-05 142
21 Interwetten - Coloplast Sitting Bulls AUT-06 142
22 ASD Handicap Sport Varese ITA-26 141
23 ASD Padova Millennium Basket "ONLUS" ITA-20 136
24 BKIS Nevskiy Alyans RUS-07 130
25 Köln 99ers GER-07 121
26 Oldham Owls GBR-08 119
27 Yalova Ortapedikler S.K. TUR-21 106
28 Roller Bulls Sankt Vith GER-17 101
29 Beit Halochem Haifa ISR-06 101
30 BSR Amiab Albacete ESP-21 100
31 Pilatus Dragons RCZS SUI-09 99
32 ASD Polisportiva Nordest Gradisca ITA-10 98
33 Mideba Extremadura ESP-09 95
34 Turk Cell TUR-16 86
35 Immovesta Dolphins Trier GER-12 80
36 Leopards de Guyenne Bordeaux FRA-07 79
37 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR ESP-20 70
38 Meylan Grenoble Handibasket FRA-19 68
39 Club Tregorrois H.S. de Lannion FRA-16 58
40 BasKi Neva Star RUS-04 57
41 Les Aigles de Meyrin SUI-08 54
42 Antwerp GEMBO Players BEL-04 53
43 CAP-SAAA FRA-09 52
44 TSK Rehab Merkezi E.S.K. TUR-22 51
45 CAI Deporte Adaptado Zaragoza ESP-10 50
46 CTO Papendal NED-15 46
47 SC Devedo NED-12 45
48 KKI VRBAS BIH-11 45
49 Kardemir Karabükspor Kulübü TUR-14 40
50 Special Bergamo Sport ITA-27 38
51 RGK UoW Sporting Club Rhinos GBR-10 36
52 London Titans GBR-19 35
53 KIK Zmaj Gradacac BIH-09 31
54 Only Friends NED-13 30
55 Krylja Barsa Kazan RUS-09 30
56 Sheffield Steelers GBR-12 27
57 G.S.D. Anmic Sassari ITA-16 27
58 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden GER-20 24
59 Izmir BB. Genclik VE S.K. TUR-11 24
60 IKS GTM Konstancin POL-09 23
61 Essex Outlaws WBC GBR-20 21
62 Coytes WBC GBR-17 19
63 LSU-RSK Kaunas LTU-08 18
64 Mainhatten Skywheelers GER-08 18
65 P.D.M. Treviso ITA-19 18
66 Flink Stones  AUT-07 15
67 Beit Halochem Jerusalem ISR-04 15
68 APD Sintra POR-09 14
69 Alexander the Great '94 GRE-06 10
70 G.S. Dodekanisos  GRE-10 10
71 Meyzieu Villefranche Entente FRA-24 10
72 KIK UNA Sana Bihac BIH-07 9
73 Akropol Norrbacka HIF SWE-08 8
74 KKI Zagreb CRO-04 7
75 Challenge Sports Arrows '81 NED-05 6
76 S.K. Hobit Brno CZE-04 5
77 Riga LAT-08 5

Developed by Zematek for IWBF Europe @ 2016. All rights reserved.