Menu

This is the new ranking and will be used for the allocation of the available spots in the EuroCup Competition 2019

Rank Teams Club-Code Totaal
1 CD Ilunion ESP-07 309
2 UnipolSai Briantea84 Cantú ITA-13 299
3 RSB Turingia Bulls GER-18 297
4 RSV Lahn - Dill GER-14 292
5 Galatasaray S.K. TUR-08 260
6 BJK RMK Marine TUR-06 259
7 BG Basket Hamburg GER-09 236
8 BSR Amiab Albacete ESP-21 222
9 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR ESP-20 219
10 The Owls GBR-08 215
11 sc Meaux bf FRA-08 208
12 Ilan Ramat Gan ISR-09 208
13 DECO Amicacci Giulianova ITA-06 207
14 Kardemir Karabükspor Kulübü TUR-14 198
15 GSD Porto Torres ITA-17 193
16 Interwetten-Coloplast  Sitting Bulls AUT-06 170
17 BSR ACE Gran Canaria ESP-13 163
18 Hornets Le Cannet FRA-17 162
19 BKIS Nevsky Alliance RUS-07 156
20 London Titans GBR-19 150
21 ASD Handicap Sport Varese ITA-26 148
22 BasKI Neva Star RUS-04 135
23 Beit-Halochem Haifa ISR-06 134
24 Pilatus Dragons RCZS SUI-09 121
25 Hyeres Handi Basket FRA-13 110
26 Köln 99ers GER-07 109
27 SSD Santa Lucia ITA-15 106
28 Sheffield Steelers GBR-12 106
29 TSK Rehab Merkezi Kulübü TUR-22 99
30 ASD Padova Millennium Basket "ONLUS" ITA-20 92
31 Only Friends NED-13 92
32 Fundación Grupo Norte ESP-16 92
33 Toulouse I.C. FRA-23 89
34 Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden GER-20 86
35 Beit-Halochem Tel Aviv ISR-05 84
36 Antwerp GEMBO Players BEL-04 81
37 Club Tregorrois Lannion FRA-16 81
38 KKI VRBAS Banja Luka BIH-11 78
39 SC Devedo NED-12 78
40 Meylan Grenoble Handibasket FRA-19 76
41 Yalova Ortapedikler S.K. TUR-21 76
42 Mideba Extremadura ESP-09 74
43 Izmir BB. Genclik VE S.K. TUR-11 67
44 Les Aigles de Meyrin SUI-08 66
45 Leopards de Guyenne Bordeaux FRA-07 63
46 ASD S. Stefano Sport ITA-05 54
47 WB Studánka Pardubice CZE-07 47
48 Handi Sud Basket Marseille FRA-27 46
49 CAP-SAAA FRA-09 45
50 BSC Rollers Zwickau GER-11 42
51 Turk Cell TUR-16 40
52 CD Amfiv Vigo ESP-04 40
53 Krylja Barsa RUS-09 38
54 Flink Stones AUT-07 38
55 IKS GTM Konstancin POL-09 33
56 KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce POL-13 31
57 Getafe BSR ESP-12 30
58 LTRSN Lodz POL-07 25
59 Handibasket Le Puy FRA-28 24
60 KIK Zmaj Gradacac BIH-09 21
61 Alexander the Great '94 GRE-06 15
62 G.S. Dodekanisos  GRE-10 12
63 Coyotes WBC GBR-17 10
64 Special Bergamo Sport ITA-27 8
65 Essex Outlaws WBC GBR-20 7
66 P.D.M. Treviso ITA-19 6
67 Beit Halochem Jerusalem ISR-04 5