Menu

   EuroLeague 1      
           
Group A   Group B   Group C  
RSB Thüringia Bull GER-18 GSD Porto Torres ITA-17 BSR Ace Gran Canaria ESP-13
Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü TUR-06 Galatasaray S.K. TUR-08 Unipol Sai Briantea84 Cantú ITA-13
sc Meaux bf FRA-08 BG Basket Hamburg GER-09 DECO Amicacci Giulianova ITA-06
Ilan Ramat Gan ISR-09 Fundación Grupo Norte ESP-16 Hyeres Handi Basket FRA-13
ASD Handicap Sport Varese ITA-26 Le Cannet FRA-17 Beit Halochem Tel Aviv ISR-05
           
Quarter Finals Champions Cup    
           
Group   Group      
CD Ilunion ESP-07 RSV Lahn-Dill GER-14    
           
EuroLeague 2      
           
Group A   Group B      
Interwetten - Coloplast Sitting Bulls AUT-06 ASD Padova Millennium Basket "ONLUS" ITA-20    
Beit Halochem Haifa ISR-06 Oldham Owls GBR-08    
BSR Amiab Albacete ESP-21 Leopards de Guyenne Bordeaux FRA-07    
TSK Rehab Merkezi E.S.K. TUR-22 Antwerp GEMBO Players BEL-04    
KKI VRBAS BIH-11 SC Devedo NED-12    
           
Group C   Group D      
Pilatus Dragons RCZS SUI-09 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR ESP-20    
Köln 99ers GER-07 BKIS Nevskiy Alyans RUS-07    
Meylan Grenoble Handibasket FRA-19 Club Tregorrois H.S. de Lannion FRA-16    
BasKi Neva Star RUS-04 Les Aigles de Meyrin SUI-08    
Kardemir Karabükspor Kulübü TUR-14 London Titans GBR-19    
           
EuroLeague 3      
           
Group A   Group B   Group C  
Only Friends NED-13 Sheffield Steelers GBR-12 WB Studánka Pardubice CZE-07
Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden GER-20 Krylja Barsa Kazan RUS-09 KIK Zmaj Gradacac BIH-09
Izmir BB. Genclik VE S.K. TUR-11 IKS GTM Konstancin POL-09 Coytes WBC GBR-17
G.S. Dodekanisos  GRE-10 Alexander the Great '94 GRE-06 Flink Stones  AUT-07
LTRSN Lodz POL-07 HSB Marseille FRA-27 A.C. Aris GRE-05
           
Finals          
           
André Vergauwen Cup    
           
Toulouse I.C. FRA-23        
           
Willy Brinkmann Cup    
           
Yalova Ortapedikler S.K. TUR-21        
           
Challenge Cup    
           
CD Amfiv Vigo ESP-04        
           
Final 4 Champions Cup    
Organiser is Tenerife - Spain        

Developed by Zematek for IWBF Europe @ 2016. All rights reserved.