Menu

The allocations of the EuroCup competition 2018 will be done during the IWBF Europe Competitions Commission Meeting end of September 2017.

  Club Code Date Candidate
organiser
1 BasKI RUS-04 10/05/2017  
2 Fundación Grupo Norte (BSR Valladolid) ESP-16 10/05/2017 Yes - Final
3 Pilatus Dragons RCZS SUI-09 11/05/2017 Yes - ELG
4 Les Aigles de Meyrin SUI-08 15/05/2017  
5 Beşiktaş Gymnastic Kulübü TUR-06 15/05/2017  
6 Kardemir Karabükspor Kulübü TUR-14 15/05/2017  
7 Yalova Ortopedikler Spor Kulübü TUR-21 17/05/2017 Yes - ELG
8 RSV Lahn-Dill GER-14 22/05/2017 Yes - ELG
9 BKIS "Nevskiy Alyans" SPb GO OOO "VOI" RUS-07 22/05/2017 Yes - ELG
10 ASD S. Stefano Sport ITA-05 22/05/2017 Yes - ELG
11 SC Devedo NED-12 8/06/2017  
12 Le Cannet FRA-17 8/06/2017  
13 Hyeres Handi Basket FRA-13 8/06/2017  
14 Handibasket Le Puy FRA-28 12/06/2017 Yes - ELG
15 Saint-Avold FRA-21 13/06/2017 Yes - ELG
16 Club Tregorrois Handisport de Lannion FRA-16 15/06/2017  
17 Interwetten-Coloplast  Sitting Bulls AUT-06 19/06/2017 Yes - ELG
18 TSK Rehab Merkezi Engelliler Spor Kulübü TUR-22 22/06/2017  
19 IKS GTM Konstancin POL-09 22/06/2017  
20 Only Friends NED-13 27/06/2017  
21 Handi Sud Basket Marseille FRA-27 28/06/2017  
22 BSR Amiab Albacete ESP-21 4/07/2017 Yes - ELG
23 Turk Cell TUR-16 4/07/2017  
24 KKI VRBAS Banja Luka BIH-11 4/07/2017 Yes - ELG
25 Köln 99ers GER-07 5/07/2017 Yes - ELG
26 ASD Handicap Sport Varese ITA-26 5/07/2017  
27 Meylan Grenoble Handibasket FRA-19 10/07/2017  
28 BSR ACE Gran Canaria ESP-13 12/07/2017  
29 Beit-Halochem Haifa ISR-06 17/07/2017  
30 Ilan Ramat Gan ISR-09 17/07/2017  
31 Galatasaray S.K. TUR-08 19/07/2017  
32 Leopards de Guyenne Bordeaux FRA-07 19/07/2017  
33 Bagcılar Engelliler Spor Kulübü TUR-15 19/07/2017  
34 Toulouse IC FRA-23 21/07/2017 Yes - ELG
35 KS PACTUM Scyzory Kielce POL-13 22/07/2017  
36 Krylja Barsa RUS-09 24/07/2017 Yes - ELG
37 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR ESP-20 26/07/2017 Yes - Final
38 Unipol Sai Briantea84 Cantú ITA-13 31/07/2017 Yes - QF
39 LTRSN Lodz POL-07 4/08/2017 Yes - ELG
40 SSD Santa Lucia ITA-15 8/08/2017  
41 ASD Padova Millennium Basket "ONLUS" ITA-20 8/08/2017 Yes - Final
42 W B Studánka Pardubice CZE-07 8/08/2017  
43 Flink Stones AUT-07 10/08/2017  
44 CD Ilunion ESP-07 11/08/2017 Yes - QF
45 Sheffield Steelers GBR-12 14/08/2017 Yes - Final
46        
47        
48        
49        
50        
51        
52        
53        
54        
55        

Developed by Zematek for IWBF Europe @ 2016. All rights reserved.