Menu
 

Schedule PELG 2


Preliminary Round EuroLeague 2 Group A
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Fri 08 Mar 2019 11:15 h P.D.M. Treviso   Toulouse IC  
Fri 08 Mar 2019 13:30 h SC Devedo   Antwerp GEMBO Players  
Fri 08 Mar 2019 15:45 h Toulouse IC   Mideba Extremadura  
Fri 08 Mar 2019 18:00 h Antwerp GEMBO Players   P.D.M. Treviso  
Fri 08 Mar 2019 20:15 h Mideba Extremadura   SC Devedo  
 
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Sat 09 Mar 2019 09:00 h Antwerp GEMBO Players   Toulouse IC  
Sat 09 Mar 2019 11:15 h SC Devedo   P.D.M. Treviso  
Sat 09 Mar 2019 13:30 h Mideba Extremadura   Antwerp GEMBO Players  
Sat 09 Mar 2019 15:45 h Toulouse IC   SC Devedo  
Sat 09 Mar 2019 18:00 h P.D.M. Treviso   Mideba Extremadura  

Preliminary Round EuroLeague 2 Group B
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Fri 08 Mar 2019 11:15 h KKI VRBAS Banja Luka   Only Friends  
Fri 08 Mar 2019 13:30 h Club Tregorrois Handisport de Lannion   Beit-Halochem Tel Aviv  
Fri 08 Mar 2019 15:45 h Only Friends   Yalova Ortopedikler Spor Kulübü  
Fri 08 Mar 2019 18:00 h Beit-Halochem Tel Aviv   KKI VRBAS Banja Luka  
Fri 08 Mar 2019 20:15 h Yalova Ortopedikler Spor Kulübü   Club Tregorrois Handisport de Lannion  
 
Day Time Team A Score A Team B Score B
Sat 09 Mar 2019 09:00 h Beit-Halochem Tel Aviv   Only Friends  
Sat 09 Mar 2019 11:15 h Club Tregorrois Handisport de Lannion   KKI VRBAS Banja Luka  
Sat 09 Mar 2019 13:30 h Yalova Ortopedikler Spor Kulübü   Beit-Halochem Tel Aviv  
Sat 09 Mar 2019 15:45 h Only Friends   Club Tregorrois Handisport de Lannion  
Sat 09 Mar 2019 18:00 h KKI VRBAS Banja Luka   Yalova Ortopedikler Spor Kulübü  

EuroLeague 2

EuroLeague 2 competition 2019

Final EuroLeague 2
Porto Potenza, Italy

25 - 28 April 2019

ASD S. Stefano Sport ITA-05
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Preliminary Rounds EuroLeague 2

7 - 10 March 2019

Group A : Lignano, Italy
Group B  : Banja Luka, Bosnia Herzegovina
P.D.M. Treviso ITA-19 KKI VRBAS Banja Luka BIH-11
Toulouse IC FRA-23 Only Friends NED-13
Antwerp GEMBO Players BEL-04 Beit-Halochem Tel Aviv ISR-05
SC Devedo NED-12 Club Tregorrois Handisport de Lannion FRA-16
Mideba Extremadura ESP-09 Yalova Ortopedikler Spor Kulübü TUR-21