Logo

FINAL RANKING ECMA2019
1. GBR 5. ITA 9. SUI
2. ESP 6. POL 10. ISR
3. TUR 7. NED 11. AUT
4. GER 8. FRA 12. RUS

Time Sunday 08 September 2019 Score Video
17:00 Court 1 ECM 46 GBR vs ESP 77 52 Link CS
14:30 Court 1 ECM 45 GER vs TUR 65 76 Link
12:15 Court 1 ECM 44 POL vs ITA 72 84 Link
10:00 Court 1 ECM 43 NED vs FRA  95 46 Link
Time Saturday 07 September 2019 Score Video
14:00 Court 2 ECM 37 FRA vs ITA 51 63 Link
14:30 Court 1 ECM 38 TUR vs GBR 81 94 Link
16:15 Court 2 ECM 39 POL vs NED 73 67 Link
16:45 Court 1 ECM 40 GER vs ESP 60 70 Link
18:30 Court 2 ECM 41 RUS vs AUT 56 62 Link
19:00 Court 1 ECM 42 ISR vs SUI 54 67 Link

Time Friday 06 September 2019 Score  Video
14:00 Court 2 ECM 31 SUI vs RUS 77 70 Link
14:30 Court 1 ECM 32 AUT vs ISR 45 55 Link
16:15 Court 2 ECM 33 GBR vs FRA 93 51 Link
16:45 Court 1 ECM 34 NED vs GER 63 72 Link
18:30 Court 2 ECM 35 TUR vs ITA  63 58 Link
19:00 Court 1 ECM 36 POL vs ESP  62 79 Link
Group A Games Score Total
Play Won Lost For Against Points
GREAT BRITAIN 5 5 0 419 247 10
GERMANY 5 4 1 373 279 9
ITALY 5 3 2 320 316 8
POLAND 5 2 3 328 328 7
SWITZERLAND 5 1 4 234 351 6
AUSTRIA 5 0 5 197 350 5

Group B Games Score Total
Play Won Lost For Against Points
SPAIN 5 5 0 411 213 10
TURKEY 5 4 1 367 299 9
NETHERLANDS 5 3 2 305 278 8
FRANCE 5 2 3 288 385 7
ISRAEL 5 1 4 304 359 6
RUSSIA 5 0 5 229 370 5

Time Friday 30 August 2019 Score Video
19:00 Court 1 ECM 1 POL vs SUI 79 53 Link
        
Time Saturday 31 August 2019 Score Video
14:00 Court 2 ECM 2 FRA vs ISR 86 79 Link
16:15 Court 2 ECM 3 TUR vs RUS 63 52 L1 L2
16:45 Court 1 ECM 4 AUT vs GER 19 75 Link
18:30 Court 2 ECM 5 ESP vs NED 83 36 Link
19:00 Court 1 ECM 6 ITA vs GBR 54 76 Link
        
Time Sunday 01 September 2019 Score Video
14:00 Court 2 ECM 7 ITA vs AUT 71 47 Link
14:30 Court 1 ECM 8 ISR vs TUR  59 91 Link
16:15 Court 2 ECM 9 GBR vs SUI  90 35 Link
16:45 Court 1 ECM 10 RUS vs ESP  35 101 Link
18:30 Court 2 ECM 11 GER vs POL 79 71 Link
19:00 Court 1 ECM 12 NED vs FRA 73 42 Link
      
Time Monday 02 September 2019 Score Video
14:00 Court 2 ECM 13 ESP vs ISR 75 56 Link
14:30 Court 1 ECM 14 AUT vs GBR 39 95 Link
16:15 Court 2 ECM 15 FRA vs TUR 59 91 Link
16:45 Court 1 ECM 16 POL vs ITA 68 70 Link
18:30 Court 2 ECM 17 RUS vs NED 40 72 Link
19:00 Court 1 ECM 18 SUI vs GER 42 80 Link
       
Time Tuesday 03 September 2019 Score Video
14:00 Court 2 ECM 19 GBR vs POL  83 61 Link
14:30 Court 1 ECM 20 ESP vs FRA  76 25 Link
16:15 Court 2 ECM 21 SUI vs AUT  60 49 L1 L2
16:45 Court 1 ECM 22 TUR vs NED  61 53 Link
18:30 Court 2 ECM 23 GER vs ITA 81 72 Link
19:00 Court 1 ECM 24 ISR vs RUS 58 36 Link
       
Time Wednesday 04 September 2019 Score Video
14:00 Court 2 ECM 25 FRA vs RUS 76 66 Link
14:30 Court 1 ECM 26 GBR vs GER 75 58 Link
16:15 Court 2 ECM 27 NED vs ISR 71 52 P1  P2
16:45 Court 1 ECM 28 ITA vs SUI  53 44 Link
18:30 Court 2 ECM 29 TUR vs ESP  61 76 P1  P2
19:00 Court 1 ECM 30 POL vs AUT 57 48 Link
Ranking Group A   -   Ranking Group B
Developed by Zematek for IWBF Europe @ 2016. All rights reserved.