Logo


Group A Group B
GREAT BRITAIN SPAIN
ITALY NETHERLANDS
GERMANY ISRAEL
SWITZERLAND FRANCE
AUSTRIA RUSSIA
POLAND TURKEY

Time Friday 30 August 2019 Score
19:00 Court 1 ECM 1 POL vs SUI    
        
Time Saturday 31 August 2019 Score
14:00 Court 2 ECM 2 FRA vs ISR    
16:15 Court 2 ECM 3 TUR vs RUS    
16:45 Court 1 ECM 4 AUT vs GER    
18:30 Court 2 ECM 5 ESP vs NED    
19:00 Court 1 ECM 6 ITA vs GBR    
        
Time Sunday 01 September 2019 Score
14:00 Court 2 ECM 7 ITA vs AUT    
14:30 Court 1 ECM 8 ISR vs TUR    
16:15 Court 2 ECM 9 GBR vs SUI    
16:45 Court 1 ECM 10 RUS vs ESP    
18:30 Court 2 ECM 11 GER vs POL    
19:00 Court 1 ECM 12 NED vs FRA    
        
Time Monday 02 September 2019 Score
14:00 Court 2 ECM 13 ESP vs ISR    
14:30 Court 1 ECM 14 AUT vs GBR    
16:15 Court 2 ECM 15 FRA vs TUR    
16:45 Court 1 ECM 16 POL vs ITA    
18:30 Court 2 ECM 17 RUS vs NED    
19:00 Court 1 ECM 18 SUI vs GER    
        
Time Tuesday 03 September 2019 Score
14:00 Court 2 ECM 19 GBR vs POL    
14:30 Court 1 ECM 20 ESP vs FRA    
16:15 Court 2 ECM 21 SUI vs AUT    
16:45 Court 1 ECM 22 TUR vs NED    
18:30 Court 2 ECM 23 GER vs ITA    
19:00 Court 1 ECM 24 ISR vs RUS    
        
Time Wednesday 04 September 2019 Score
14:00 Court 2 ECM 25 FRA vs RUS    
14:30 Court 1 ECM 26 GBR vs GER    
16:15 Court 2 ECM 27 NED vs ISR    
16:45 Court 1 ECM 28 ITA vs SUI    
18:30 Court 2 ECM 29 TUR vs ESP    
19:00 Court 1 ECM 30 POL vs AUT    

Time Friday 06 September 2019 Score
14:00 Court 2 ECM 31   Cross Over      
14:30 Court 1 ECM 32   Cross Over      
16:15 Court 2 ECM 33   Quarter Final      
16:45 Court 1 ECM 34   Quarter Final      
18:30 Court 2 ECM 35   Quarter Final      
19:00 Court 1 ECM 36   Quarter Final      
        
Time Saturday 07 September 2019 Score
14:00 Court 2 ECM 37   Semi Final      
14:30 Court 1 ECM 38   Semi Final      
16:15 Court 2 ECM 39   Semi Final      
16:45 Court 1 ECM 40   Semi Final      
18:30 Court 2 ECM 41   Final 11-12      
19:00 Court 1 ECM 42   Final 9-10      
        
Time Sunday 08 September 2019 Score
10:00 Court 1 ECM 43   Final 7-8      
12:15 Court 1 ECM 44   Final 5-6      
14:30 Court 1 ECM 45   Final 3-4      
17:00 Court 1 ECM 46   Final 1-2      
Developed by Zematek for IWBF Europe @ 2016. All rights reserved.